Monday Jan 13 Mon Jan 13
Tuesday Jan 14 Tue Jan 14
Wednesday Jan 15 Wed Jan 15
Thursday Jan 16 Thu Jan 16
Friday Jan 17 Fri Jan 17
Saturday Jan 18 Sat Jan 18
Sunday Jan 19 Sun Jan 19
Group Circuit Training 05:15 - 06:00 Laurie Unterseh 
 
Athletic Stretch 06:00 - 06:45 Laurie Unterseh 
Intervals 07:00 - 07:45 Kelly Kennedy 
 
 
 
Cycling 08:00 - 08:55 Amy Mueth 
 
 
Youth and Family Fitness 08:15 - 09:00 Erica Mormann 
 
Intervals 09:00 - 10:15  
 
 
 
 
 
 
SilverSneakers Classic 10:15 - 11:00 Martha Ward 
 
 
Zumba 11:10 - 12:00 Micki Manning 
 
 
SilverSneakers Cardiofit 15:00 - 15:45 David Cox 
 
Strength Training 16:30 - 17:30 Andrea Doerr 
 
 
 
Zumba Toning 17:45 - 18:45 Dylan Brinkmann 
Cycling 18:00 - 18:50 Melinda Meyer 
 
 
Core 18:30 - 19:10 Laurie Unterseh 
Move Together 18:45 - 19:15 Tara Brewer 
 
 
 
Strength Training 19:15 - 20:00 Laurie Unterseh 
Intervals 05:15 - 06:00 Andrea Doerr 
 
SPRINT 06:00 - 06:30 Jane Buettner 
 
 
Barre 07:15 - 08:00 Jane Buettner 
 
Yoga 08:00 - 09:00 Carrie Magil 
 
 
Core 08:15 - 09:00 Jane Grove 
 
 
Strength Training 09:15 - 10:00 Abby Wiese 
 
 
 
 
Move Together 10:10 - 10:40 Tara Brewer 
 
Conditioning Together 10:45 - 11:15 Tara Brewer 
 
 
SilverSneakers Cardiofit 11:15 - 12:00 David Cox 
 
 
Tai Chi 16:00 - 17:00 Alexis Krebel 
 
 
Step 17:15 - 18:00 Jane Grove 
 
 
PiYo Live 18:00 - 19:00 Tara Brotherman 
Yoga 18:00 - 19:00 Tracey Maclagan 
 
 
 
Cycling 19:00 - 19:50 Laurie Unterseh 
Group Circuit Training 19:00 - 20:00 Lindsey Klootwyk 
Strength Training 19:00 - 20:00 Charlie Rivers 
 
Intervals 05:15 - 05:45  
Strength Training 05:15 - 05:45 Tommy Casey 
Group Circuit Training 06:00 - 06:50 Laurie Unterseh 
BODYPUMP 07:00 - 07:30 Kelly Kennedy 
 
 
CXWORX 07:30 - 08:00 Kelly Kennedy 
 
 
 
Youth and Family Fitness 08:15 - 09:00 Erica Mormann 
 
Intervals 09:00 - 10:00 Anne Nagel 
Zumba 09:15 - 10:00 Micki Manning 
 
 
 
 
 
SilverSneakers Classic 10:15 - 11:00 Martha Ward 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BODYPUMP 16:30 - 17:00 Kelly Kennedy 
BODYPUMP 17:00 - 17:30 Kelly Kennedy 
 
Core 17:40 - 18:15 Laurie Unterseh 
 
Cycling 18:00 - 18:50 Lisa Hooker 
 
Step 18:15 - 18:55 Laurie Unterseh 
 
 
Yoga 19:00 - 20:00 Laurie Unterseh 
Zumba 19:00 - 20:00 Dylan Brinkmann 
 
 
Move Together 05:15 - 05:45 Jane Buettner 
 
SPRINT 06:00 - 06:30 Jane Buettner 
 
 
Step 07:15 - 08:00 Rita Schwager 
 
Yoga 08:00 - 09:00 Carrie Magil 
 
 
Core 08:15 - 09:00 Rita Schwager 
 
Intervals 09:00 - 10:00 Anne Nagel 
SilverSneakers Cardiofit 09:15 - 10:00 David Cox 
 
 
 
 
Move Together 10:10 - 10:40 Tara Brewer 
Fitness, strength training/bodybuilding 10:15 - 11:15 Abby Wiese 
Conditioning Together 10:45 - 11:15 Tara Brewer 
 
 
 
 
SilverSneakers Classic 15:00 - 15:45 Chris Crow 
 
 
 
 
 
Intervals 17:45 - 18:30 Anne Nagel 
Yoga 18:00 - 19:10 Tracey Maclagan 
 
 
Strength Training 18:30 - 19:15 Charlie Rivers 
 
Cycling 19:00 - 19:50 Laurie Unterseh 
 
 
Group Circuit Training 19:15 - 20:15 Lindsey Klootwyk 
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) 05:15 - 05:45 Lindsey Klootwyk 
 
Cycling 06:00 - 07:00 Laurie Unterseh 
Intervals 07:00 - 07:30 Kelly Kennedy 
 
 
Athletic Stretch 07:30 - 08:00 Kelly Kennedy 
Yoga 08:00 - 09:00 Tracey Maclagan 
 
BodyPump 08:05 - 09:05 Kassie Martin 
 
 
 
Intervals 09:15 - 10:00 Abby Wiese 
 
 
 
Chair Yoga 10:00 - 11:00 Tracey Maclagan 
 
 
 
SilverSneakers Classic 11:00 - 11:45 Chris Crow 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Group Circuit Training 07:05 - 08:00 Laurie Unterseh 
 
 
SPRINT 08:00 - 08:30 Jane Buettner 
Step 08:00 - 09:00 Laurie Unterseh 
 
 
Tai Chi 08:30 - 09:25 Charlie Rivers 
Core 09:00 - 09:30 Laurie Unterseh 
 
Yoga 09:30 - 10:30 Laurie Unterseh 
Zumba 09:40 - 10:40 Tara Brotherman 
Cycling 09:45 - 10:30 Charlie Rivers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Step 12:15 - 13:00 Rita Schwager